0800 23 23 22

Exchange rate

Exchange rate

CurrencyCountryCurrency nameBuyingMiddleSalesParitet
AUDAustralian dollar69.500372.021074.54171
CADCanadian dollar75.689378.434581.17971
CHFSwiss franc117.2249120.8504124.47591
DKKDanish krone15.137115.686116.23511
EUREuro114.2464117.0557119.86501
GBPPound sterling134.8664139.0375143.20861
HUFHungarian Forint28.413129.908531.4039100
JPYJapanese yen65.792368.178570.5647100
NOKNorwegian krone9.57189.919010.26621
RUBRussian ruble1.10181.22421.34661
SEKSwedish krona9.761510.115510.46951
USDAmerican dollar104.2836107.5089110.73421
CurrencyCountryCurrency nameEffective lowerMiddleEffective upperParitet
AUDAustralian dollar68.419972.021075.62211
CADCanadian dollar74.512878.434582.35621
CHFSwiss franc116.6206120.8504125.08021
DKKDanish krone14.901815.686116.47041
EUREuro114.2464117.0557119.86501
GBPPound sterling134.1712139.0375143.90381
HUFHungarian Forint27.515829.908532.3012100
JPYJapanese yen0.000068.17850.0000100
NOKNorwegian krone9.42319.919010.41491
RUBRussian ruble0.00001.22420.00001
SEKSwedish krona9.609710.115510.62131
USDAmerican dollar103.7461107.5089111.27171

Download the course file in the file

Download files

Reference interest rates:

No data available for the requested date.

* The bank temporarily stops the sale and purchase of NOK foreign cash from 01.06.2023.

* The bank temporarily stops the sale and purchase of DKK foreign cash from 28.10.2022.

Map of branch locations

Find a branch

Online branch

A team of professional online bankers is at your disposal every working day from 8 am to 6 pm and on Saturday from 9 am to 1 pm.

Find out more
Back to top