exchange rate | OTP banka Srbija
Contact center 0800 23 23 22

Exchange rate

Exchange rate

CurrencyCountryCurrency nameBuyingMiddleSalesParitet
AUDAustralian dollar73.568176.236478.90471
CADCanadian dollar78.909681.771684.63361
CHFSwiss franc106.9104110.2169113.52341
DKKDanish krone15.251115.804316.35751
EUREuro115.8157117.5794119.34311
GBPPound sterling135.3573139.5436143.72991
HRKCroatian kuna14.848715.630216.41171
HUFHungarian Forint30.549232.157133.7650100
JPYJapanese yen85.736988.846591.9561100
NOKNorwegian krone11.693112.117212.54131
RUBRussian ruble1.38561.45851.53141
SEKSwedish krona11.356911.768812.18071
USDAmerican dollar98.2784101.3179104.35741
CurrencyCountryCurrency nameEffective lowerMiddleEffective upperParitet
AUDAustralian dollar72.424676.236480.04821
CADCanadian dollar77.683081.771685.86021
CHFSwiss franc104.7061110.2169115.72771
DKKDanish krone15.014115.804316.59451
EUREuro115.8157117.5794119.34311
GBPPound sterling134.6596139.5436144.42761
HRKCroatian kuna14.379815.630216.88061
HUFHungarian Forint29.584532.157134.7297100
JPYJapanese yen0.000088.84650.0000100
NOKNorwegian krone11.511312.117212.72311
RUBRussian ruble0.00001.45850.00001
SEKSwedish krona11.180411.768812.35721
USDAmerican dollar97.7718101.3179104.86401

Download the course file in the file

Download files

Reference interest rates:

KSDKamatna stopa na depozitne olakšice0.1 %
RKSNBS reference interest rate1 %
IPCIndeks potrošačkih cena (u odnosu na prethodni mesec)0.8 %
B3MQuarterly Belibor0.91 %
E3MQuarterly Euribor-0.548 %
B6MSix-month Belibor1.11 %
E6MSix-month Euribor-0.528 %

Map of branch locations

Find a branch

Online branch

A team of professional online bankers is at your disposal every working day from 8 am to 6 pm and on Saturday from 9 am to 3 pm.

Find out more
Back to top