0800 23 23 22

Exchange rate

Exchange rate

CurrencyCountryCurrency nameBuyingMiddleSalesParitet
AUDAustralian dollar76.230978.995881.76071
CADCanadian dollar85.410388.508191.60591
CHFSwiss franc118.3212121.9806125.64001
DKKDanish krone15.220015.772016.32401
EUREuro115.5491117.3087119.06831
GBPPound sterling130.0748134.0977138.12061
HRKCroatian kuna14.807215.586516.36581
HUFHungarian Forint27.467328.913030.3587100
JPYJapanese yen80.957583.893886.8301100
NOKNorwegian krone11.046811.447511.84821
RUBRussian ruble1.80402.00442.20481
SEKSwedish krona10.376210.752511.12881
USDAmerican dollar115.7691119.3496122.93011
CurrencyCountryCurrency nameEffective lowerMiddleEffective upperParitet
AUDAustralian dollar75.046078.995882.94561
CADCanadian dollar84.082788.508192.93351
CHFSwiss franc117.7113121.9806126.24991
DKKDanish krone14.983415.772016.56061
EUREuro115.5491117.3087119.06831
GBPPound sterling129.4043134.0977138.79111
HRKCroatian kuna14.339615.586516.83341
HUFHungarian Forint26.600028.913031.2260100
JPYJapanese yen0.000083.89380.0000100
NOKNorwegian krone10.875111.447512.01991
RUBRussian ruble0.00002.00440.00001
SEKSwedish krona10.214910.752511.29011
USDAmerican dollar115.1724119.3496123.52681

Download the course file in the file

Download files

Reference interest rates:

No data available for the requested date.

Map of branch locations

Find a branch

Online branch

A team of professional online bankers is at your disposal every working day from 8 am to 6 pm and on Saturday from 9 am to 1 pm.

Find out more
Back to top