0800 23 23 22

Exchange rate

Exchange rate

CurrencyCountryCurrency nameBuyingMiddleSalesParitet
AUDAustralian dollar73.880276.559879.23941
CADCanadian dollar78.179081.014583.85001
CHFSwiss franc113.7161117.2331120.75011
DKKDanish krone15.224315.776516.32871
EUREuro115.6132117.3738119.13441
GBPPound sterling129.8353133.8508137.86631
HUFHungarian Forint28.495329.995131.4949100
JPYJapanese yen80.455883.373986.2920100
NOKNorwegian krone10.518310.899811.28131
RUBRussian ruble1.37911.53231.68551
SEKSwedish krona10.093610.459710.82581
USDAmerican dollar104.7787108.0193111.25991
CurrencyCountryCurrency nameEffective lowerMiddleEffective upperParitet
AUDAustralian dollar72.731876.559880.38781
CADCanadian dollar76.963881.014585.06521
CHFSwiss franc113.1299117.2331121.33631
DKKDanish krone14.987715.776516.56531
EUREuro115.6132117.3738119.13441
GBPPound sterling129.1660133.8508138.53561
HUFHungarian Forint27.595529.995132.3947100
JPYJapanese yen0.000083.37390.0000100
NOKNorwegian krone10.354810.899811.44481
RUBRussian ruble0.00001.53230.00001
SEKSwedish krona9.936710.459710.98271
USDAmerican dollar104.2386108.0193111.80001

Download the course file in the file

Download files

Reference interest rates:

No data available for the requested date.

Map of branch locations

Find a branch

Online branch

A team of professional online bankers is at your disposal every working day from 8 am to 6 pm and on Saturday from 9 am to 1 pm.

Find out more
Back to top